Images:OnOffFont:AAAColor:AAAAFull version
Paradelphic Games
Inclusive competitions of people with disabilities in the field of highest achievements in arts
menu
11-17 November
2018 Second International Paradelphic Games, Izhevsk, Udmurtia
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
01
/
33

Results

Sign song

Solo
1st degree diploma
Kuznetsova Ksenia Nikolaevna
Arhangelsk region
2nd degree diploma
Semenova Angelina
Moscow
3rd degree diploma
Minin Nikolay Gennadievich
Perm Region
Duets
1st degree diploma
Lavrova Dina Maratovna; Starchak Marina
Kurgan region
2nd degree diploma
Ivanov Nikolay Anatolyevich; Ivanova Valentina Petrovna
Moscow
3rd degree diploma
Ermilova Valentina; Vladimir Yakunin
St. Petersburg
Ensembles
1st degree diploma
Ensemble «Samara Stars»
Samara Region
2nd degree diploma
Synthesis-theater «White Sparrow»
Novosibirsk region
3rd degree diploma
Trio
Udmurt republic

Circus art

Clownery
1st placement
Romanovskaya Lyudmila Nikolaevna
St. Petersburg
2nd placement
Concert and theater show studio «Together» (Sergey Ustinov, Evgeny Patreshov, Larisa Beydina)
Moscow
3rd placement
Loskutova Tatyana Vasilievna, Chekalova Lyudmila Eduardovna
Arhangelsk region
Children's Jury Prize
Youth Included Theater «Peter-Shed» (Yastochkin Ivan, Zezyulkina Anna, Pyanzin Vyacheslav, Nikolaev Peter)
St. Petersburg
Focuses
1st placement
Aleinikov Oleg Gennadievich
Tomsk Region
2nd placement
Zakharov Vladimir Sergeevich
Arhangelsk region
3rd placement
Galikhanov Bulat Ilshatovich
Republic of Bashkortostan

Literature

Authorial work
1st placement
Smolyaninova Tatyana Sergeevna
Kamchatka Krai
2nd placement
Markov Ilya Vladimirovich
Udmurt republic
3rd placement
Kevrukh Anna Stanislavovna
Udmurt republic
3rd placement
Merzlyakova Elena Valentinovna
Udmurt republic
Poetry
1st placement
Ulitina Natalia Mikhailovna
Sverdlovsk region
2nd placement
Fomintseva Elizaveta Valentinovna
Tyumen region
3rd placement
Fedosina Ekaterina Aleksandrovna
Samara Region
Prose
1st placement
Kuznetsov Gleb Andreevich
Moscow
2nd placement
Egorova Natalia Eduardovna
Mari El Republic
Children's Jury Prize
Ulitina Natalia Mikhailovna
Sverdlovsk region

Art

Decorative and Applied Art
1st degree diploma
Vostretsov Vladimir Alekseevich
Udmurt republic
2nd degree diploma
Barsukova Elena
Tambov Region
3rd degree diploma
Kuprikova Natalia Vladimirovna
Udmurt republic
Design
1st degree diploma
Mirilenko Dmitry Gennadyevich
St. Petersburg
2nd degree diploma
Erimbetov Merey Nurlanuly
The Republic of Kazakhstan
2nd degree diploma
Belkovskaya Anastasia
Moscow
3rd degree diploma
Shapovalov Dmitry Konstantinovich
The Republic of Kazakhstan
Painting and Graphics
1st degree diploma
Tarasov Fedor Nikolaevich
Udmurt republic
2nd degree diploma
Konkov Igor Vladimirovich
Udmurt republic
3rd degree diploma
Zhevzhikov Dmitry Petrovich
Moscow

Musical art

Academic instrumental performance
Professionals, solo
1st degree diploma
Kornev Nikolai Viktorovich
Lipetsk region
1st degree diploma
Bayandin Yury Viktorovich
Kursk Region
2nd degree diploma
Agababyan Denis Gurgenovich
Moscow
2nd degree diploma
Korostelev Alexander Grigorievich
Udmurt republic
3rd degree diploma
Slepushkina Anna Nikolaevna
Novosibirsk region
3rd degree diploma
Egorova Anastasia Dmitrievna
Kursk Region
Nonprofessionals, solo
1st degree diploma
Popov Dmitry Aleksandrovich
The Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
2nd degree diploma
Kolesnikov Sergey Aleksandrovich
Udmurt republic
3rd degree diploma
Lebedeva Irina Vasilyevna
The Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
Professionals, ensembles
1st degree diploma
Orchestra of folk instruments
Kursk Region
1st degree diploma
Sokolov Vladislav Borisovich, Sokolov Nikita Borisovich
Moscow
2nd degree diploma
Percussion ensemble
Kursk Region
3rd degree diploma
Trio accordion «Conbrioо»
Kursk Region
Nonprofessionals, ensembles
1st degree diploma
National Theater of Sound «Russian Rhapsody»
Moscow
2nd degree diploma
Panteleev Pavel Igorevich, Solodov Yuri Alekseevich
Vladimir region
2nd degree diploma
Studio «Ethno-rhythm»
Moscow
3rd degree diploma
Folk Tatar-Bashkir ensemble «NUR»
Chelyabinsk region
3rd degree diploma
Spooners ensemble «Zabavushka»
Kaluga region
Vocal art
Pop vocals, solo
1st degree diploma
Igonin Dmitry Mikhailovich
Perm Region
2nd degree diploma
Sergey Livenson
Yaroslavl region
2nd degree diploma
Smyk Catherine
Krasnodar region
2nd degree diploma
Sokolkin Daniel
Novosibirsk region
3rd degree diploma
Popov Vsevolod
Moscow
Pop vocals, ensembles
Grand prix
Quartet «Horus»
The Republic of Belarus
1st degree diploma
Duet from the People's Republic of China
People's Republic of China
2nd degree diploma
Vocal ensemble «Colorit»
Omsk Region
2nd degree diploma
Family vocal duet «New-standard»
Udmurt republic
3rd degree diploma
Quartet
Karachay-Cherkess Republic
3rd degree diploma
Ensemble «Kiss Barnabas»
The Hungarian Republic
Academic vocals, solo
1st degree diploma
Martirosova Elena
Moscow
2nd degree diploma
Lipina Catherine
Moscow
3rd degree diploma
Sanatorov Sergey
Moscow
Academic vocals, ensembles
1st degree diploma
Choir conductor-choir department
Kursk Region
Musical folklore of the peoples of Russia and the world
Grand prix
Gavrilova Olga
Moscow
1st degree diploma
Pesterov Alexander, Kozlov Alexander
Udmurt republic
2nd degree diploma
Sunchay-ool Eres Eduardovich
Tyva Republic
3rd degree diploma
Termikhanov Agar Hizrievich
The Republic of Dagestan

Audiovisual art

Documentary, feature, cartoon film
1st placement
Alfredo Oliviero
French Republic
2nd placement
Markku Karmeniemi
The Republic of Finland
2nd placement
Bocharov Vladimir Valentinovich
St. Petersburg
3rd placement
Ivanova Arina Yuryevna
Udmurt republic
Photo, radio and TV journalism
1st placement
Zarubina Irina
Moscow
2nd placement
Klimovskaya Ksenia
Sverdlovsk region
2nd placement
Rogovskikh Igor
Moscow
2nd placement
Palenyi Victor
Moscow
2nd placement
Smidovich Oksana
Moscow
2nd placement
Tihenko Gennady
Moscow
3rd placement
Bushmakin Sergey
Kirov region
3rd placement
Markov Dmitry Evgenievich
Kostroma region
Print mass media
1st placement
Chirkova Olga Nikolaevna
Udmurt republic

Theater art

Little Theater
1st placement
Theater «Inclusion»
Novosibirsk region
1st placement
Creative group «The dreamers»
Udmurt republic
2nd placement
Evgeniy Belogolovtsev. Mono-performance
Moscow
Special prize «Be like children»
Evgeniy Belogolovtsev. Mono-performance
Moscow
2nd placement
Theater Studio «Heart Talking»
Udmurt republic
Special prize «Be like children»
Theater Studio «Heart Talking»
Udmurt republic
3rd placement
The creative workshop of Anna Ivanova MBUK «Palace of Chemists» with the participation of the inclusive team «Hope» of the Rehabilitation Center «Overcoming»
Vologda Region
3rd placement
Youth Included Theater «Peter-Shed»
St. Petersburg

Choreographic art

Pop dance
1st placement
Ryzhkova Galina
St. Petersburg
2nd placement
Antonov Sergey, Alexander Berdnik
St. Petersburg
3rd placement
Kravchenko Pavel, Giniyatullina Ksenia
Perm Region
Ballroom dancing
1st placement
Antonov Sergey, Bogatyreva Anna
St. Petersburg
1st placement
Amnon Damti, Jill Damti
The State of Israel
2nd placement
Ensemble of ballroom dance OCKNT
Lipetsk region
2nd placement
Vellucci Daniela, Angelini Carlo Alberto
Italian Republic
3rd placement
Fotin Alexey, Rudakova Alexandra
Perm Region
3rd placement
Studio sport ballroom and modern dance «Style-Dance». Smyk Catherine, Daniel Nepomniachtchi
Krasnodar region
Original genre
1st placement
China Charity Art Troupe - Beijing Soul Inspiring Art Troupe
People's Republic of China
2nd placement
Wheelchair Dance Ensemble «Grotesque»
Perm Region
3rd placement
Filatov Aleksey Yuryevich
Sverdlovsk region
Folk dance
1st placement
China Charity Art Troupe - Beijing Soul Inspiring Art Troupe
People's Republic of China
2nd placement
Wheelchair Dance Ensemble «Grotesque»
Perm Region
3rd placement
Gabova Svetlana, Tusina Maria
Saratov region
The Organizing Committee of the Second International Paradelphic Games is appointed by the order of the Udmurt Government
28 April 2018
The process of forming of the Organizing Committee to prepare and perform The Second International Paradelphic Games in the Republic of Udmurtia has been completed.
Read more
A professional jury of The Second International Paradelphic Games was formed
11 April 2018
The Republic of Udmurtia formed the Professional Jury of the Second International Paradelphic Games for each of the 8 fields of arts included in the program of the Games.
Read more
New logo of Paradelphic Games approved
2 April 2018
After the extensive work on the development, coordination and approval of a new logotype for Paradelphic Games, the National Paradelphic Committee of Russia has chosen image of two dancing dolphins.
Read more
Primary expertise of cultural institutions of Udmurtia checking their accessibility for disabled persons performed
5 February 2018
In January-February, 2018, representatives of the National Paradelphic Committee of Russia (NPCR) Lidiya Abramova, Natalya Krel, Tatiyana Kasikova visited Izhevsk, the capital of the Republic of Udmurtia.
Read more
Supported by
Up